Чемпіонат України серед юнаків 2005 р.н. Сезон 2018-2019 (2 етап)
Print
Залікові ігри першого етапу 10-11-2018 00:00 Крижинка 0 : 3 Сокіл
  11-11-2018 00:00 Крижинка 5 : 1 Сокіл
  17-11-2018 00:00 Кривбас 3 : 1 Ковалівські Кабани
  17-11-2018 00:00 Білий Барс 7 : 1 Крижинка
  18-11-2018 00:00 Кривбас 9 : 2 Ковалівські Кабани
  18-11-2018 00:00 Білий Барс 8 : 4 Крижинка
  01-12-2018 00:00 Сокіл 0 : 5 Білий Барс
  01-12-2018 00:00 Спарта 5 : 4 Легіон
  01-12-2018 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 7 : 4 Гладіатори
  02-12-2018 00:00 Сокіл 1 : 4 Білий Барс
  02-12-2018 00:00 Спарта 5 : 3 Легіон
  02-12-2018 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 1 : 11 Гладіатори
  08-12-2018 00:00 Донбас 4 : 3 Ковалівські Кабани
  09-12-2018 00:00 Донбас 0 : 3 Ковалівські Кабани
  22-12-2018 00:00 Сокіл 5 : 3 Крижинка
  23-12-2018 00:00 Сокіл 2 : 4 Крижинка
  05-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 2 : 7 Кривбас
  06-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 3 : 7 Кривбас
  19-01-2019 00:00 Крижинка 3 : 4 Білий Барс
  19-01-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 5 : 6 Кривбас
  20-01-2019 00:00 Крижинка 1 : 6 Білий Барс
  20-01-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 5 : 4 Кривбас
  02-02-2019 00:00 Білий Барс 0 : 1 Сокіл
  02-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас 9 : 0 Донбас
  02-02-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 6 : 5 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  02-02-2019 00:00 Легіон 1 : 5 Спарта
  03-02-2019 00:00 Білий Барс 5 : 2 Сокіл
  03-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас 5 : 2 Донбас
  03-02-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 7 : 6 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  03-02-2019 00:00 Легіон 8 : 6 Спарта
  16-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 7 : 6 Донбас
  17-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 4 : 3 Донбас

1 тур (2 етап) 23-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас 7 : 3 Сокіл
  23-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 1 : 8 Білий Барс
  23-02-2019 00:00 Донбас 4 : 6 Крижинка
  24-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас 6 : 5 Сокіл
  24-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 1 : 7 Білий Барс
  24-02-2019 00:00 Донбас 1 : 3 Крижинка
  01-03-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 7 : 6 Спарта
  02-03-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 7 : 6 Спарта

2 тур (2 етап) 02-03-2019 00:00 Білий Барс 8 : 2 Донбас
  02-03-2019 00:00 Крижинка 0 : 2 Кривбас
  02-03-2019 00:00 Сокіл 8 : 4 Ковалівські Кабани
  03-03-2019 00:00 Білий Барс 19 : 1 Донбас
  03-03-2019 00:00 Крижинка 3 : 2 Кривбас
  03-03-2019 00:00 Сокіл 13 : 5 Ковалівські Кабани
  04-03-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 4 : 5 Легіон
  05-03-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 5 : 2 Легіон

1 тур (2 етап) 06-03-2019 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 5 : 4 Легіон
  07-03-2019 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 8 : 9 Легіон

3 тур (2 етап) 09-03-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 4 : 5 Крижинка
  09-03-2019 00:00 Донбас 5 : 3 Сокіл
  10-03-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 2 : 4 Крижинка
  10-03-2019 00:00 Донбас 2 : 7 Сокіл

2 тур (2 етап) 15-03-2019 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 5 : 6 Спарта
  16-03-2019 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 6 : 5 Спарта

3 тур (2 етап) 16-03-2019 00:00 Кривбас 4 : 5 Білий Барс
  17-03-2019 00:00 Кривбас 0 : 5 Білий Барс

4 тур (2 етап) 21-03-2019 00:00 Легіон 7 : 2 Гладіатори
  22-03-2019 00:00 Легіон 7 : 3 Гладіатори

3 тур (2 етап) 23-03-2019 00:00 Спарта 7 : 10 Гладіатори

4 тур (2 етап) 23-03-2019 09:00 Білий Барс 13 : 1 Ковалівські Кабани
  23-03-2019 15:15 Сокіл 7 : 3 Кривбас
  23-03-2019 15:45 Крижинка 4 : 1 Донбас

3 тур (2 етап) 24-03-2019 00:00 Спарта 6 : 3 Гладіатори

4 тур (2 етап) 24-03-2019 09:00 Білий Барс 8 : 1 Ковалівські Кабани
  24-03-2019 12:15 Крижинка 2 : 0 Донбас
  24-03-2019 12:15 Сокіл 7 : 5 Кривбас

5 тур (2 етап) 06-04-2019 00:00 Донбас 4 : 9 Білий Барс
  06-04-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 2 : 6 Сокіл
  06-04-2019 00:00 Кривбас 0 : 5 Крижинка
  07-04-2019 00:00 Донбас 0 : 12 Білий Барс
  07-04-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 3 : 6 Сокіл
  07-04-2019 00:00 Кривбас 2 : 4 Крижинка

6 тур (2 етап) 13-04-2019 00:00 Крижинка 5 : 4 Ковалівські Кабани
  13-04-2019 09:00 Білий Барс 20 : 2 Кривбас
  13-04-2019 16:30 Сокіл 8 : 2 Донбас
  14-04-2019 00:00 Крижинка 10 : 3 Ковалівські Кабани
  14-04-2019 09:00 Білий Барс 8 : 3 Кривбас
  14-04-2019 12:30 Сокіл 6 : 3 Донбас

4 тур (2 етап) 16-04-2019 00:00 Спарта 6 : 8 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  17-04-2019 00:00 Спарта 7 : 8 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР

Півфінал 20-04-2019 14:00 Крижинка 2 : 5 Сокіл
  20-04-2019 16:30 Білий Барс 4 : 0 Кривбас

Фінал 21-04-2019 11:00 Крижинка 1 : 3 Кривбас
  21-04-2019 13:30 Білий Барс 7 : 3 Сокіл

3 тур (2 етап) 22-04-2019 00:00 Легіон 8 : 6 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  23-04-2019 00:00 Легіон 10 : 7 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР