Чемпіонат України серед юнаків 2005 р.н. Сезон 2018-2019
Print
1 тур (А) 24-10-2018 17:50 Кривбас 6 : 3 Гладіатори
  25-10-2018 09:30 Кривбас 8 : 2 Гладіатори

1 тур (Б) 27-10-2018 17:00 Білий Барс 5 : 0 Легіон

1 тур (А) 27-10-2018 17:30 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 5 : 2 Ковалівські Кабани
  27-10-2018 18:00 ХК Кременчук 2 : 5 Донбас

1 тур (Б) 28-10-2018 09:00 Білий Барс 5 : 0 Легіон

1 тур (А) 28-10-2018 09:15 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 2 : 10 Ковалівські Кабани
  28-10-2018 10:00 ХК Кременчук 10 : 6 Донбас

2 тур (Б) 01-11-2018 17:00 Спарта 4 : 11 Білий Барс
  02-11-2018 09:30 Спарта 5 : 9 Білий Барс

2 тур (А) 03-11-2018 15:00 Ковалівські Кабани 3 : 5 Гладіатори
  03-11-2018 16:45 Кривбас 8 : 5 ХК Кременчук
  03-11-2018 17:00 Донбас 6 : 2 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР

2 тур (Б) 03-11-2018 17:00 Легіон 3 : 4 Крижинка

2 тур (А) 04-11-2018 09:00 Кривбас 7 : 2 ХК Кременчук
  04-11-2018 10:00 Ковалівські Кабани 6 : 1 Гладіатори

2 тур (Б) 04-11-2018 10:00 Легіон 0 : 4 Крижинка

2 тур (А) 04-11-2018 11:45 Донбас 6 : 3 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР

1 тур (Б) 10-11-2018 15:15 Крижинка 0 : 3 Сокіл
  11-11-2018 12:00 Крижинка 5 : 1 Сокіл

3 тур (А) 16-11-2018 17:30 Гладіатори 6 : 5 Донбас
  17-11-2018 09:00 Гладіатори 4 : 6 Донбас

3 тур (Б) 17-11-2018 09:00 Білий Барс 7 : 1 Крижинка
  17-11-2018 16:15 Сокіл 10 : 4 Спарта

3 тур (А) 17-11-2018 17:30 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 7 : 3 ХК Кременчук
  17-11-2018 18:00 Кривбас 3 : 1 Ковалівські Кабани

3 тур (Б) 18-11-2018 09:00 Білий Барс 8 : 4 Крижинка

3 тур (А) 18-11-2018 09:15 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 3 : 7 ХК Кременчук

3 тур (Б) 18-11-2018 09:30 Сокіл 7 : 6 Спарта

3 тур (А) 18-11-2018 09:40 Кривбас 9 : 2 Ковалівські Кабани

4 тур (Б) 01-12-2018 15:00 Спарта 5 : 4 Легіон
  01-12-2018 15:00 Сокіл 0 : 5 Білий Барс

4 тур (А) 01-12-2018 18:30 ХК Кременчук 9 : 3 Ковалівські Кабани
  01-12-2018 18:30 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 7 : 4 Гладіатори

4 тур (Б) 02-12-2018 09:30 Спарта 5 : 3 Легіон

4 тур (А) 02-12-2018 10:00 ХК Кременчук 7 : 6 Ковалівські Кабани
  02-12-2018 10:45 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 1 : 11 Гладіатори

4 тур (Б) 02-12-2018 12:15 Сокіл 1 : 4 Білий Барс

5 тур (А) 08-12-2018 00:00 Донбас 4 : 3 Ковалівські Кабани

5 тур (Б) 08-12-2018 18:00 Легіон 2 : 7 Сокіл

5 тур (А) 08-12-2018 19:15 Гладіатори 7 : 10 ХК Кременчук
  09-12-2018 00:00 Донбас 0 : 3 Ковалівські Кабани
  09-12-2018 09:00 Гладіатори 6 : 2 ХК Кременчук

5 тур (Б) 09-12-2018 09:00 Легіон 0 : 8 Сокіл
  19-12-2018 20:00 Крижинка 3 : 2 Спарта
  20-12-2018 09:45 Крижинка 7 : 1 Спарта

6 тур (А) 22-12-2018 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 5 : 7 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  22-12-2018 09:00 Гладіатори 3 : 5 Кривбас

6 тур (Б) 22-12-2018 15:30 Сокіл 5 : 3 Крижинка
  22-12-2018 18:00 Легіон 1 : 8 Білий Барс

6 тур (А) 23-12-2018 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 5 : 4 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР

6 тур (Б) 23-12-2018 09:00 Легіон 1 : 6 Білий Барс
  23-12-2018 10:45 Сокіл 2 : 4 Крижинка

6 тур (А) 23-12-2018 11:25 Гладіатори 3 : 14 Кривбас

5 тур (А) 29-12-2018 19:00 Кривбас 5 : 0 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  30-12-2018 09:00 Кривбас 5 : 0 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР

4 тур (А) 05-01-2019 18:00 Донбас 2 : 7 Кривбас
  06-01-2019 09:00 Донбас 3 : 7 Кривбас

7 тур (А) 12-01-2019 15:00 ХК Кременчук 4 : 13 Кривбас

7 тур (Б) 12-01-2019 15:15 Крижинка 5 : 1 Легіон

7 тур (А) 12-01-2019 18:30 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 4 : 5 Донбас

7 тур (Б) 12-01-2019 19:30 Білий Барс 13 : 1 Спарта
  13-01-2019 09:00 Білий Барс 11 : 2 Спарта

7 тур (А) 13-01-2019 09:15 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 8 : 6 Донбас

7 тур (Б) 13-01-2019 09:15 Крижинка 4 : 2 Легіон

7 тур (А) 13-01-2019 10:30 ХК Кременчук 4 : 8 Кривбас

8 тур (А) 19-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 6 : 5 Гладіатори
  19-01-2019 00:00 ХК Кременчук 4 : 12 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  19-01-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 5 : 6 Кривбас

8 тур (Б) 19-01-2019 00:00 Крижинка 3 : 4 Білий Барс
  19-01-2019 00:00 Спарта 5 : 2 Сокіл

8 тур (А) 20-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 4 : 1 Гладіатори
  20-01-2019 00:00 ХК Кременчук 4 : 5 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  20-01-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 5 : 4 Кривбас

8 тур (Б) 20-01-2019 00:00 Крижинка 1 : 6 Білий Барс
  20-01-2019 00:00 Спарта 2 : 3 Сокіл

6 тур (А) 26-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 7 : 1 ХК Кременчук

10 тур (Б) 26-01-2019 00:00 Сокіл 0 : 9 Легіон

6 тур (А) 27-01-2019 00:00 Донбас 12 : 4 ХК Кременчук

10 тур (Б) 27-01-2019 00:00 Сокіл 7 : 3 Легіон

9 тур (А) 02-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 14 : 4 ХК Кременчук
  02-02-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 6 : 5 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  02-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас 9 : 0 Донбас

9 тур (Б) 02-02-2019 00:00 Білий Барс 0 : 1 Сокіл

9 тур (А) 03-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 4 : 5 ХК Кременчук
  03-02-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 7 : 6 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР
  03-02-2019 00:00 Кривбас 5 : 2 Донбас

9 тур (Б) 03-02-2019 00:00 Білий Барс 5 : 2 Сокіл
  08-02-2019 00:00 Легіон 1 : 5 Спарта

7 тур (А) 09-02-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 3 : 5 Ковалівські Кабани

9 тур (Б) 09-02-2019 00:00 Легіон 8 : 6 Спарта

7 тур (А) 10-02-2019 00:00 Гладіатори 1 : 7 Ковалівські Кабани

10 тур (А) 16-02-2019 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 6 : 1 Кривбас
  16-02-2019 00:00 ХК Кременчук 5 : 7 Гладіатори
  16-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 7 : 6 Донбас

10 тур (Б) 16-02-2019 00:00 Спарта 3 : 6 Крижинка

10 тур (А) 17-02-2019 00:00 ЦОП-СДЮСШОР 1 : 6 Кривбас
  17-02-2019 00:00 ХК Кременчук 1 : 11 Гладіатори
  17-02-2019 00:00 Ковалівські Кабани 4 : 3 Донбас

10 тур (Б) 17-02-2019 00:00 Спарта 1 : 6 Крижинка